Guerra por Todaspartes 2019

#JugadorPuntos TotalesTorneosPuntos por torneoPuntos de Victoria
1Juan Carlos Sanchez2012061
2Milhouses1911973
3Adrian Gutierrez1811868
4Calamar17117103
5Genar Casademont1511583
6Socos1511579
7Roge1511546
8Nexo1411469
9Heraldo Gorbut1411465
10Ramon Gonzalez1411460
11Moreno1411446
12Nyoron Sheppard1411429
13Alex Espasandin1311353
14Martin Basozabal1311350
15Kike1311343
16Marcelo Soto1311336
17Mike1311317
18Ezraen1211230
19ArturoK1211229
20Dados Dobles1111162
21Paskull1111156
22Cazatropis1111154
23Daniel Ortega1111148
24Raul Simo1111137
25Jaume Pujol1111130
26Miguel Dusold1111127
27David Ucha1111126
28Ryback1011054
29KrossaK1011042
30Corretja1011040
31Esteban Perez91956
32Nyara91950
33Miky Bass91941
34Pablo Rouco91925
35El Iracundo91924
36Guillermo Borras Blanco81858
37Lord Marcus Tormentadados81851
38Cardenya81848
39El Pescao81833
40Luthiewn81828
41Fernando Suarez81821
42Dani71750
43Shadespire71740
44Dandefensor0371734
45Borja Alonso71726
46Cristian Martinez71720
47Erika Fernandez71720
48Rene Ballester61620
49Nacho Perez51512
50Asgaroth41424
51Baztan31338
52Xavier Batlle31334
53Diana31325
54Daniel Costas31324
55Kazrik3136